Barbara ? 15 Apr 1955 ?- |
Barbara ? | |
B: | 15 Apr 1955 ? |
USA |
Gladys Viola LOCKREM 1924-1988 |
Gladys Viola LOCKREM | |
B: | 13 Sep 1924 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 4 Jul 1988 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
Christopher Michael ALBERT 4 Apr ?- |
Christopher Michael ALBERT | |
B: | 4 Apr ? |
USA |
Jonathan Austin ALBERT 3 Sep ?- |
Jonathan Austin ALBERT | |
B: | 3 Sep ? |
USA |
Monte ALBERT 1 Jan ?- |
Monte ALBERT | |
B: | 1 Jan ? |
USA |
Donna ? 1 Jun ?- |
Donna ? | |
B: | 1 Jun ? |
USA |
Daniel Marvin LOCKREM 1949-1992 |
Daniel Marvin LOCKREM | |
B: | 21 Jul 1949 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | 6 Mar 1992 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
Susan (Sue) Marie KELSEY | |
M: | 8 Mar 1969 |
Douglas Michael LOCKREM 1954-1972 |
Douglas Michael LOCKREM | |
B: | 8 Feb 1954 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | 4 Nov 1972 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
Merle WEAFEL 13 Jun 0019 ?-Yes, date unknown |
Merle WEAFEL | |
B: | 13 Jun 0019 ? |
USA | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Robin ANDERSON | |
M: | 11 Mar 0019 ? |
Carl Marvin LOCKREM 1928-1956 |
Carl Marvin LOCKREM | |
B: | 15 Jan 1928 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1956 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Mildred JOHNSEN 1928- |
Mildred JOHNSEN | |
B: | 24 Dec 1928 |
USA | |
M: | 19 Mar 1949 |
Laurence Christopher LOCKREIM 1930-1949 |
Laurence Christopher LOCKREIM | |
B: | 8 Dec 1930 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 1949 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Malvina A. ESTREM 1897-1931 |
Malvina A. ESTREM | |
B: | 24 Apr 1897 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 10 Feb 1931 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Austin Carrol LOCKREM 1878-1950 |
Austin Carrol LOCKREM | |
B: | 13 Jul 1878 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
M: | 20 Aug 1921 |
Sioux City, IA. USA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1950 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Beulah HIGGINS | |
M: | Abt 1960 |
USA |
Gregg KAGEYAMA | |
M: | Abt 1982 |
USA |
Terry PECKACHEK | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
Collen A. LEE | |
M: | Abt 1950 |
USA |
David BADE | |
M: | 4 May 1985 |
Getsemane Lutheran Church, Maplewood, MN |
Marlene Gertrude HERMES | |
M: | 13 Dec 1973 |
South Dakota, USA |
Barbara J FEDLER | |
M: | 31 May 1988 |
Strawberry Point, IA., USA |
Robert Karl RUEDY | |
M: | 3 May 1980 |
St. Mark's Lutheran Church. St. Paul, MN |
Timothy McDONALD | |
M: | 30 May 1992 |
St. Mark's Lutheran Church. St. Paul, MN |
Paul Burton KNIVSLAND | |
M: | 30 Aug 1947 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
John TRAPP | |
M: | 21 Jun 1975 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
Terry SERBUS | |
M: | 28 Aug 1981 |
Forest Lake, MN, USA |
Colleen M. HALSETH | |
M: | 1 Nov 1952 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
Jim SCHLEUSNER | |
M: | Rochester Olmstead, MN, USA |
Gayle Richard ERICKSON | |
M: | 18 May 1963 |
St. Mark's Lutheran Church. St. Paul, MN |
Tim LARSON | |
M: | 9 Mar 1991 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
Paul NYGAARD | |
M: | 14 Oct 1989 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
Nordis H. BLEGSETH | |
M: | 3 Feb 1964 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
Leonard Christopher ESTREM 1901-1989 |
Leonard Christopher ESTREM | |
B: | 7 Mar 1901 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | May 1989 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
Ida Christine LINDSTRØM 1901-1943 |
Ida Christine LINDSTRØM | |
B: | 22 Sep 1901 |
Värmland I Sverige | |
M: | 29 Nov 1925 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1943 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA |
Clarence A. ESTREM 1902-1937 |
Clarence A. ESTREM | |
B: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 24 May 1937 |
Agnes C. ESTREM 1907-1926 |
Agnes C. ESTREM | |
B: | 8 Mar 1907 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 11 Apr 1926 |
Gary Marvil HOLST | |
M: | 4 Aug 1962 |
Joann BUCHANAN | |
M: | 22 Jul 1972 |
Randall HARRIS | |
M: | 2 Jul 1988 |
Tom BAUER | |
M: | Abt 1981 |
Robert Murray MACHALEK | |
M: | SKILT |
Mark Allan ROSCHEN | |
M: | 13 Oct 1990 |
Carrol Jay WESTENBERG | |
M: | 27 Dec 1986 |
MN, USA |
Valborg Bergitta ESTREM 1910- |
Valborg Bergitta ESTREM | |
B: | 24 Mar 1910 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | Farmington, MN., USA |
Naurice Gerhard HUSBYN 1915-1992 |
Naurice Gerhard HUSBYN | |
B: | 2 May 1915 |
USA | |
M: | 5 Sep 1936 |
D: | 17 May 1992 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
|
Knut Arnfinnson ESTREM 1860-1926 |
Knut Arnfinnson ESTREM | |
B: | 13 Jun 1860 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1926 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Berit "Bella" Larsdtr SOINE 1868-1948 |
Berit "Bella" Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | 13 Mar 1868 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
M: | 2 Jun 1896 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1948 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Your Name.