1786-Yes, date unknown
Gudbrand Larson HEENSEIGA | |
B: | 1786 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1789-Yes, date unknown
Ragnhild Larsdatter HEENSEIGA | |
B: | 1789 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1791-Yes, date unknown
Kari Larsdatter HEENSEIGA | |
B: | 1791 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1837-Yes, date unknown
Lars OLSEN | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1843-Yes, date unknown
Sanvel OLSEN | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1845-Yes, date unknown
Anne OLSDTR | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1793-Yes, date unknown
Ola Larson HEENSEIGA | |
B: | 1793 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1826-Yes, date unknown
Anne Håvardsdtr LAJORD | |
B: | 1826 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1830-Yes, date unknown
Marit Håvardsdtr LAJORD | |
B: | 1830 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Christopher Larsen HEENSEIGA SØYNE | |
B: | 1799 or 1800 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | Michigan, USA |
1866-Yes, date unknown
Anne Trondsdtr LAJORD | |
B: | 1866 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1830-Yes, date unknown
Margrethe Håvardsdtr LAJORD | |
B: | 1830 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1839-Yes, date unknown
Trond Eivindsom MYRE | |
B: | 1839 |
Myre 47/1 Villand | |
M: | UGIFT |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1855-Yes, date unknown
Lars Torsteinson LAJORD | |
B: | 1855 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1835-1916
Torstein Torsteinson LAJORD | |
B: | 1835 |
Lajord 51/ | |
M: | UGIFT |
D: | 1916 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1841-1914
Syver Håvardson LAJORD | |
B: | 1841 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | 1914 |
1860-1945
Ingebjørg Thomasdtr BØKKO | |
B: | 1860 |
Syndrolsbøkko Under Myre 47/ | |
M: | 1914 |
D: | 1945 |
1835-1870
Dorthe Vilhjølmsdtr LUND | |
B: | 1835 |
Lund 32/8 | |
M: | 1865 |
D: | 1870 |
1830-1913
Marit Olsdtr SYNDROL | |
B: | 1830 |
Syndrol | |
M: | 1874 |
D: | 1913 |
1796-1864
Håvard Larson HEEN | |
B: | 1796 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | 1864 |
1803-1852
Margrete Sigurdsdatter LAJORD | |
B: | 1803 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 1852 |
1882-1889
Mabel A. ELLINGBOE | |
B: | 9 Jun 1882 |
USA | |
D: | 9 Oct 1889 |
Richard J FEDERMAN | |
M: | 17 Aug 1915 |
USA |
Abt 1886-Yes, date unknown
Josephine L. ELLINGBOE | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1858-
Anna Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Wisconsin, South Dakota USA | |
D: | USA |
1859-1889
Thasten John ELLINGBOE | |
B: | 29 Dec 1859 |
USA | |
D: | 9 Oct 1889 |
USA |
1898-1959
Ludvig O. SOINE | |
B: | 14 Jan 1898 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 30 Nov 1959 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA |
1900-1932
Clarence E. SOINE | |
B: | 19 Feb 1900 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 5 Sep 1932 |
Montevideo, Chippewa, MN., USA |
1937-1991
Carol B. SOINE | |
B: | 2 Jan 1937 |
USA | |
D: | Aug 1991 |
1902-1962
Karl Johan SOINE | |
B: | 17 Sep 1902 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 7 Feb 1962 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1906-1984
Bertha WANGEN | |
B: | 6 Jun 1906 |
USA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1984 |
Laura J. WOODRUFF | |
M: | Abt 1985 |
Kaywin KAISER | |
M: | SKILT |
Keith SHAFFER | |
M: | 28 Nov ? |
Lori JANOUSEK | |
M: | 28 Dec ? |
Jim EVANS | |
M: | 28 Jan 1994 |
Nick AUSETH | |
M: | 16 Jun ? |
1904-1974
Anna S. SOINE | |
B: | 21 Oct 1904 |
USA | |
D: | 4 Nov 1974 |
1896-1991
Henry QUAMME | |
B: | 27 Oct 1896 |
D: | Jun 1991 |
Gary KAMPA | |
M: | 11 Sep ? |
Kevin HANSON | |
M: | 8 Jun ? |
1907-1990
Melvin Benard SOINE | |
B: | 13 Jan 1907 |
USA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1990 |
Ethel OLSON | |
M: | Abt 1933 |
Lowell G ANDERSON | |
M: | Abt 1959 |
Janis HANSEN | |
M: | Abt 1971 |
Lisa Janelle PETERSON | |
M: | 22 May 1993 |
Daniel Stephen HAUGEN | |
M: | 1 Jan ? |
David HEMKE | |
M: | 21 May ? |
1937-
Sandra A. SOINE | |
B: | 7 May 1937 |
USA | |
D: | Nerstrand, MN USA |
1934-
Richard G OLSON | |
B: | 13 Mar 1934 |
USA | |
M: | Abt 1960 |
D: | Nerstrand, MN USA |
Alicia GRONVOLD | |
M: | Abt 1982 |
Arlen R OLSON | |
M: | Abt 1958 |
Donnie SOMMERMAN | |
M: | 2 Jun 1990 |
Joel SUCHHART | |
M: | Abt 1984 |
Sandra GAINES | |
M: | Abt 1962 |
Larry VANDEWALKER | |
M: | 1 Nov 1983 |
Charles STEBERG | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
Ruth B OTTERNESS | |
M: | Abt 1933 |
Deborah Susan MOLLICK | |
M: | 4 Apr 1982 |
Kim GOODMAN | |
M: | 1976 |
Alvina CARLSON | |
M: | VA1940 |
1859-1944
Thomas Larsen SOINE | |
B: | 1 Aug 1859 |
Ihowa, USA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1944 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1873-1943
Anna Teoline ELLESTAD | |
B: | 30 Dec 1873 |
Minnesota, USA | |
M: | 2 Jul 1892 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 9 Mar 1943 |
1885-1951
Karl Olaf Roscnius KILDAHL | |
B: | 1 Jun 1885 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 7 Aug 1951 |
Park Rapids. MN, USA |
Emma MASON | |
M: | 28 Jun 1916 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1887-1946
Johan Lauritz KILDAHL | |
B: | 28 May 1887 |
Nerstad, MN. USA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1946 |
Webster, SD. USA |
Edith Amanda GLASOE | |
M: | 1915 |
1888-
Anna N. KILDAHL | |
B: | Sep 1888 |
IL. USA |
-1984
H. Severyn BLY | |
B: | USA |
D: | 1984 |
1891-
Lars L. KILDAHL | |
B: | Sep 1891 |
IL. USA |
1893-1919
Hilda L. THOMPSON | |
B: | 29 Mar 1893 |
Austin, MN, USA | |
M: | 12 Aug 1919 |
D: | 3 Nov 1919 |
Rochester Olmstead, MN, USA |
1895-
Harold Berg KILDAHL | |
B: | Apr 1895 |
IL. USA |
1928-1994
James Kildahl SYBILRUD | |
B: | 26 Feb 1928 |
South Dakota, USA | |
D: | 2 Sep 1994 |
Waseca, Minnesota, USA |
1903-1993
Almira "Myra" Leonora TASA | |
B: | 1 Apr 1903 |
Webster, SD. USA | |
D: | 2 Sep 1993 |
Elysian, MN. USA |
1860-1941
Bertha Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | Sep 1860 |
Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 30 Oct 1941 |
1857-1920
Johan Nathan KILDAHL | |
B: | 4 Jan 1857 |
Norge | |
M: | 11 Jul 1882 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1920 |
1885-Yes, date unknown
Anfin A. ESTREM | |
B: | 1 Jan 1885 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1912-1997
Marian Regine ESTREM | |
B: | 4 Sep 1912 |
Ennison, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 6 Aug 1997 |
Ohio, USA |
Vernon Fred COPLEY | |
M: | Abt 1940 |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Carl L. ESTREM | |
B: | 12 Apr 1886 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1890-Yes, date unknown
Mary Ann ESTREM | |
B: | 6 Sep 1890 |
Holden, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1893-
Lars C ESTREM | |
B: | 11 Jul 1893 |
USA |
1895-1983
Alixander ESTREM | |
B: | 1895 |
USA | |
D: | 1983 |
1863-Yes, date unknown
Malla (Marit) Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | Nov 1863 |
Minnesota, USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1859-Yes, date unknown
Andrew ESTREM | |
B: | Mar 1859 |
M: | 8 May ? |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1898-1963
Beatrice SVIEN | |
B: | 1898 |
USA | |
D: | 1963 |
1900-1970
Lawerence SVIEN | |
B: | 1900 |
USA | |
D: | 1970 |
1902-1968
Clarence SVIEN | |
B: | 1902 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 1968 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1904-1907
Josephine SVIEN | |
B: | 1904 |
USA | |
D: | 1907 |
1906-1994
Marcus SVIEN | |
B: | 1906 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1994 |
California, USA |
1909-1975
Jaspar SVIEN | |
B: | 12 Apr 1909 |
MN, USA | |
D: | Dec 1975 |
Torrance, CA., USA |
1866-1921
Gertrude Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | Feb 1866 |
Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 1921 |
1855-1920
John Martin SVIEN | |
B: | 8 Dec 1855 |
Dane Co., Wisconsin USA | |
M: | 1897 |
USA | |
D: | Oct 1920 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Emmy HOVERSTAD | |
B: | 1886 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-Bef 1895
Andrew HOVERSTAD | |
M: | 30 Aug ? |
D: | Bef 1895 |
15 Apr 1955 ?-
Barbara ? | |
B: | 15 Apr 1955 ? |
USA |
1924-1988
Gladys Viola LOCKREM | |
B: | 13 Sep 1924 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 4 Jul 1988 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
4 Apr ?-
Christopher Michael ALBERT | |
B: | 4 Apr ? |
USA |
3 Sep ?-
Jonathan Austin ALBERT | |
B: | 3 Sep ? |
USA |
1 Jan ?-
Monte ALBERT | |
B: | 1 Jan ? |
USA |
1 Jun ?-
Donna ? | |
B: | 1 Jun ? |
USA |
1949-1992
Daniel Marvin LOCKREM | |
B: | 21 Jul 1949 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | 6 Mar 1992 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
Susan (Sue) Marie KELSEY | |
M: | 8 Mar 1969 |
1954-1972
Douglas Michael LOCKREM | |
B: | 8 Feb 1954 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | 4 Nov 1972 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
13 Jun 0019 ?-Yes, date unknown
Merle WEAFEL | |
B: | 13 Jun 0019 ? |
USA | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Robin ANDERSON | |
M: | 11 Mar 0019 ? |
1928-1956
Carl Marvin LOCKREM | |
B: | 15 Jan 1928 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1956 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1928-
Mildred JOHNSEN | |
B: | 24 Dec 1928 |
USA | |
M: | 19 Mar 1949 |
1930-1949
Laurence Christopher LOCKREIM | |
B: | 8 Dec 1930 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 1949 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1897-1931
Malvina A. ESTREM | |
B: | 24 Apr 1897 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 10 Feb 1931 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1878-1950
Austin Carrol LOCKREM | |
B: | 13 Jul 1878 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
M: | 20 Aug 1921 |
Sioux City, IA. USA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1950 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Beulah HIGGINS | |
M: | Abt 1960 |
USA |
Gregg KAGEYAMA | |
M: | Abt 1982 |
USA |
Terry PECKACHEK | |
M: | Abt 1976 |
Collen A. LEE | |
M: | Abt 1950 |
USA |
David BADE | |
M: | 4 May 1985 |
Getsemane Lutheran Church, Maplewood, MN |
Marlene Gertrude HERMES | |
M: | 13 Dec 1973 |
South Dakota, USA |
Barbara J FEDLER | |
M: | 31 May 1988 |
Strawberry Point, IA., USA |
Robert Karl RUEDY | |
M: | 3 May 1980 |
St. Mark's Lutheran Church. St. Paul, MN |
Timothy McDONALD | |
M: | 30 May 1992 |
St. Mark's Lutheran Church. St. Paul, MN |
Paul Burton KNIVSLAND | |
M: | 30 Aug 1947 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
John TRAPP | |
M: | 21 Jun 1975 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
Terry SERBUS | |
M: | 28 Aug 1981 |
Forest Lake, MN, USA |
Colleen M. HALSETH | |
M: | 1 Nov 1952 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
Jim SCHLEUSNER | |
M: | Rochester Olmstead, MN, USA |
Gayle Richard ERICKSON | |
M: | 18 May 1963 |
St. Mark's Lutheran Church. St. Paul, MN |
Tim LARSON | |
M: | 9 Mar 1991 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
Paul NYGAARD | |
M: | 14 Oct 1989 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
Nordis H. BLEGSETH | |
M: | 3 Feb 1964 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1901-1989
Leonard Christopher ESTREM | |
B: | 7 Mar 1901 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | May 1989 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
1901-1943
Ida Christine LINDSTRØM | |
B: | 22 Sep 1901 |
Värmland I Sverige | |
M: | 29 Nov 1925 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1943 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA |
1902-1937
Clarence A. ESTREM | |
B: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 24 May 1937 |
1907-1926
Agnes C. ESTREM | |
B: | 8 Mar 1907 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 11 Apr 1926 |
Gary Marvil HOLST | |
M: | 4 Aug 1962 |
Joann BUCHANAN | |
M: | 22 Jul 1972 |
Randall HARRIS | |
M: | 2 Jul 1988 |
Tom BAUER | |
M: | Abt 1981 |
Robert Murray MACHALEK | |
M: | SKILT |
Mark Allan ROSCHEN | |
M: | 13 Oct 1990 |
Carrol Jay WESTENBERG | |
M: | 27 Dec 1986 |
MN, USA |
1910-
Valborg Bergitta ESTREM | |
B: | 24 Mar 1910 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | Farmington, MN., USA |
1915-1992
Naurice Gerhard HUSBYN | |
B: | 2 May 1915 |
USA | |
M: | 5 Sep 1936 |
D: | 17 May 1992 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
1868-1948
Berit "Bella" Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | 13 Mar 1868 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1948 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA |
1860-1926
Knut Arnfinnson ESTREM | |
B: | 13 Jun 1860 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
M: | 2 Jun 1896 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1926 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1871-1872
Kari Christine SOINE | |
B: | 12 Feb 1871 |
USA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1872 |
1873-1884
Christopher Larsen SOINE | |
B: | 26 Jul 1873 |
USA | |
D: | 19 Jul 1884 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1928-1994
James Kildahl SYBILRUD | |
B: | 26 Feb 1928 |
South Dakota, USA | |
D: | 2 Sep 1994 |
Waseca, Minnesota, USA |
1903-1993
Almira "Myra" Leonora TASA | |
B: | 1 Apr 1903 |
Webster, SD. USA | |
D: | 2 Sep 1993 |
Elysian, MN. USA |
1875-1914
Christina Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | Nov 1875 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 17 Jul 1914 |
1875-1905
John Jonsen TASA | |
B: | 5 Aug 1875 |
USA | |
M: | 5 Dec 1900 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 9 Nov 1905 |
1909-1991
Hermann KASA | |
B: | 12 May 1909 |
USA | |
D: | 26 Jun 1991 |
1913-1995
Lorraine LINDELL | |
B: | 13 May 1913 |
USA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1995 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1936-1936
Harland D KASA | |
B: | 4 Dec 1936 |
Dennison, MN., USA | |
D: | 4 Dec 1936 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1914-1985
Maurice KASA | |
B: | 14 Jul 1914 |
USA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1985 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1913-1984
Mariann HAGEN | |
B: | 6 Mar 1913 |
USA | |
D: | 22 May 1984 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1869-1964
Erik Helgesen KASA | |
B: | 26 Sep 1869 |
Dennison, MN., USA | |
M: | 1908 |
Dennison, MN., USA | |
D: | 6 Jul 1964 |
St. Olaf Resthome, MN, USA |
1878-1905
Martha Larsdtr SOINE | |
B: | 23 Mar 1878 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 26 Sep 1905 |
1882-1967
Alfred Augustus J. SOINE | |
B: | 19 Feb 1882 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
M: | 1903 |
D: | 25 Dec 1967 |
Canada |
1830-1917
Lars Kristofferson SØYNE | |
B: | 14 Jun 1830 |
Søyne 50/ | |
D: | Apr 1917 |
Warsaw Twp, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1833-1916
Anne Tommesdatter ELLESTAD | |
B: | 18 Aug 1833 |
Ellestad 23/2 Vs | |
M: | 10 Sep 1856 |
Stoughton, Wisconsin | |
D: | 1916 |
Warsaw Twp, Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1882-Yes, date unknown
Caroline Amanda RINDE | |
B: | 25 Sep 1882 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1890-1976
Harry RINDE | |
B: | 25 Jan 1890 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 1976 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1857-
Anne Torgeirsdtr STRAND | |
B: | 2 Jun 1857 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | USA |
1878-1903
Ida Antoinette Knutsdtr HOLIEN | |
B: | 8 Jan 1878 |
Renville City, Renville Co MN USA | |
D: | 22 Nov 1903 |
1880-1958
Ole Theodore HOLIEN | |
B: | 9 Aug 1880 |
Renville City, Renville Co MN USA | |
D: | 14 Apr 1958 |
Harvey, ND. USA |
1883-1904
Thea Knutsdtr HOLIEN | |
B: | 6 Oct 1883 |
USA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1904 |
Sogn/Dennison, MN., USA |
Sandy FANNIN | |
M: | 7 Jun 1975 |
USA |
Karen NICHOLS | |
M: | 4 Nov 1978 |
1935-1978
Phyllis Joann SKOGMAN | |
B: | 10 Jan 1935 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 24 Jul 1978 |
1924-1978
Orvin Leland MARTIN | |
B: | 11 Mar 1924 |
USA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1963 |
D: | 24 Jul 1978 |
Sandy FANNIN | |
M: | 7 Jun 1975 |
USA |
Karen NICHOLS | |
M: | 4 Nov 1978 |
1928-1981
William Earl BENSON | |
B: | 4 Mar 1928 |
USA | |
M: | 1 May 1954 |
USA | |
D: | 3 May 1981 |
USA |
David HIPP | |
M: | 3 Jun 1983 |
USA |
Julie Ann GETCHMAN | |
M: | 19 May 1990 |
USA |
1938-Abt 1990
Rochelle Loretta SKOGMAN | |
B: | 2 Apr 1938 |
USA | |
D: | Abt 1990 |
1934-1987
Donald Albert BERGSTEN | |
B: | 7 Oct 1934 |
USA | |
M: | 17 Jun 1955 |
USA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1987 |
USA |
Lynette Ruth HOLTHUS | |
M: | 26 Jun 1982 |
Yvonne Jeanette GREGORY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1986 |
Andrew VAVRECK | |
M: | 4 May 1960 |
USA |
Michele GERARD | |
M: | 21 Oct 1989 |
USA |
H. Scott PRAFKE | |
M: | 13 Oct 1984 |
Margaret TIENER | |
M: | 2 Oct 1993 |
Gordon Harry PETERSEN | |
M: | 11 Feb 1961 |
Barry Allen BOBICK | |
M: | 24 Sep 1983 |
USA |
Keithe Lance LINDSEY | |
M: | 23 Aug 1985 |
USA |
Patricia Ann FRINK | |
M: | 1 Sep 1961 |
Joanna Mary THROCKMORTON | |
M: | 23 Apr 1988 |
Tyskland |
Jennifer Lynn WENDLANDT | |
M: | 1 Feb 1993 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
Vicki Jo DAHLGREN | |
M: | 18 Mar 1995 |
Deerwood, MN, USA |
Diane Cheryl KUTZKE | |
M: | 15 Jan 1966 |
Barbara VENABLE | |
M: | 5 Mar 1977 |
USA |
1979-1979
Stacy Lynn SKOGMAN | |
B: | 9 Apr 1979 |
USA | |
D: | 2 Oct 1979 |
Kay Ione GOEHRINGER | |
M: | 30 Jun 1978 |
William Leon ALLEN | |
M: | 26 Jul 1968 |
1914-1997
Gladys Margaret HOLIEN | |
B: | 7 Jun 1914 |
Stanton Township Cannon Falls MN, USA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1997 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
1916-1993
William James SKOGMAN | |
B: | 10 Feb 1916 |
USA | |
M: | 7 Sep 1939 |
D: | 8 Jun 1993 |
MN, USA |
1915-1993
Kenneth "Bud" Melvin HOLIEN | |
B: | 8 Dec 1915 |
USA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1993 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
Ann Marie WITTKOWSKI | |
M: | 5 May 1984 |
USA |
Romaine Anthony LUCAS | |
M: | 29 Nov 1960 |
USA |
1941-1997
Gary Lee STREAM | |
B: | 6 Apr 1941 |
USA | |
D: | 22 Apr 1997 |
Red Wing Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
Mary Ann LANGNESS | |
M: | 3 Sep 1966 |
USA |
Gregory Mattew SCHREIER | |
M: | 10 Oct 1986 |
USA |
1940-1999
Gary BOROS | |
B: | 31 Mar 1940 |
USA | |
M: | 24 Jun 1961 |
USA | |
D: | 1999 |
St. Paul, MN., USA |
Cynthia ROYCE | |
M: | 13 Jun 1974 |
USA |
Dennis Keith KERN | |
M: | 29 Jun 1983 |
USA |
Michael RETTNER | |
M: | 11 Jun 1983 |
USA |
1919-2001
Evelyn Theodora HOLIEN | |
B: | 8 Mar 1919 |
USA | |
D: | 14 Apr 2001 |
Red Wing Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1917-1972
Ronald Ivan STREAM | |
B: | 13 Apr 1917 |
USA | |
M: | 29 Nov 1939 |
D: | 3 Dec 1972 |
USA |
1921-1993
Clair Jeanette HOLIEN | |
B: | 3 Jul 1921 |
USA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1993 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1917-1987
Roy William KNOWLTON | |
B: | 11 Dec 1917 |
USA | |
M: | 2 Dec 1939 |
D: | 10 Dec 1987 |
USA |
Gary Glen THOMPSON | |
M: | 19 Jul 1968 |
Marita Elisabeth ARNOLD | |
M: | 20 Dec 1980 |
USA |
Jeanne Harwood DUNCAN | |
M: | 30 Jun 1945 |
Rebecca Lynn JOHNSON | |
M: | 10 Oct 1973 |
Jeannette Elizabeth BLATTNER | |
M: | 1 Jun 1968 |
Mary Katherine HUNEKE | |
M: | 30 Oct 1971 |
1915-1968
Sylvester George TRI | |
B: | 17 Apr 1915 |
USA | |
M: | 3 May 1947 |
D: | 14 Mar 1968 |
17 Nov 0019 ?-Yes, date unknown
Sylvia ? | |
B: | 17 Nov 0019 ? |
USA | |
M: | 3 Jan 0019 ? |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Evelyn Luella Thomas STAFFORD | |
M: | 10 Oct 1979 |
USA |
Kevin Brian ROSE | |
M: | 8 Jul 1977 |
9 Mar ?-
Petra HOLIEN | |
B: | 9 Mar ? |
USA |
23 Mar ?-
Darlene HOLIEN | |
B: | 23 Mar ? |
USA |
4 Mar ?-
Dacid HOLIEN | |
B: | 4 Mar ? |
USA |
3 Aug ?-
Daniel HOLIEN | |
B: | 3 Aug ? |
USA |
Gayle ? | |
M: | 14 Jan ? |
1948-1984
Gary Lee RUST | |
B: | 28 May 1948 |
USA | |
M: | 7 May 1977 |
D: | 29 May 1984 |
Ward Fritzoff DUNCAN | |
M: | 2 Apr 1951 |
-1993
Dennis STOKES | |
D: | 30 Oct 1993 |
USA |
David HOEFLER | |
M: | 27 Dec 1975 |
Frank Lee EMMERT | |
M: | 18 Aug 1979 |
Richard James O'BRIEN | |
M: | 23 Jan 1959 |
1885-1942
Tyler Sylvanus Knutsen HOLIEN | |
B: | 13 Jan 1885 |
Renville City, Renville Co MN USA | |
D: | 21 Oct 1942 |
Red Wing Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1897-1975
Ingeborg Josephine ELLINGSON | |
B: | 8 May 1897 |
Leon Township, Cannon Falls, MN USA | |
M: | 9 Jun 1913 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1975 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1888-1906
Arthur Knutsen HOLIEN | |
B: | 25 Mar 1888 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 1906 |
1891-1959
Josephina Knutsdtr HOLIEN | |
B: | 6 Feb 1891 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1959 |
Bay City Wisconsin, USA |
1888-
Alfred O STRAND | |
B: | 7 Jan 1888 |
USA |
1914-1986
Marlow HOLIEN | |
B: | 29 Jan 1914 |
USA | |
D: | Jan 1986 |
1917-1980
Frank HOLIEN | |
B: | 14 Jan 1917 |
USA | |
D: | May 1980 |
1891-1966
Joseph Knutsen HOLIEN | |
B: | 6 Feb 1891 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1966 |
Vang Cem. Holden Twp., Goodhue Co. MN. |
1895-1944
Esther Theoline HOLTEN | |
B: | 6 Nov 1895 |
USA | |
D: | 17 Nov 1944 |
Vang Cemetery, Dennison Goodhue Co USA |
1897-1986
Clara Cornelia Knutdtr HOLIEN | |
B: | 23 Mar 1897 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 4 Aug 1986 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1893-1969
Joe MILLS | |
B: | 5 Sep 1893 |
USA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1969 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1858-1924
Caroline Torgersdtr STRAND | |
B: | 30 Nov 1858 |
Iowa Co. WI. USA | |
D: | 19 Sep 1924 |
Oxford, Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
1853-1928
Knut Olsen HOLIEN | |
B: | 19 Feb 1853 |
Wisconsin, South Dakota USA | |
M: | 4 Apr 1878 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1928 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
Abt 1850-Yes, date unknown
Ola Andersen HOLIEN | |
B: | Abt 1850 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1857-Yes, date unknown
Berit Kristoffersdtr HEEN | |
B: | 1857 |
Heen 70/1 Nordre, Nordigarden | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1888-
Joseph Andersen HOLIEN | |
B: | 27 Dec 1888 |
USA |
1861-1943
Oline Torgeirsdtr STRAND | |
B: | 28 Sep 1861 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 17 Dec 1943 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
1863-1907
Anders Olsen HOLIEN | |
B: | 13 Apr 1863 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
M: | 1883 |
D: | 21 Feb 1907 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
1887-
Torger STRAND | |
B: | 2 Jul 1887 |
USA |
1901-1942
Lewis Marvin STRAND | |
B: | 8 Jun 1901 |
USA | |
D: | 27 Feb 1942 |
USA |
1862-1913
Ole Torgeirsen STRAND | |
B: | 29 Jun 1862 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 6 Dec 1913 |
USA |
1893-1893
John Henry STRAND | |
B: | 7 Nov 1893 |
MN, USA | |
D: | Dec 1893 |
MN, USA |
6 Sep 0019 ?-Yes, date unknown
Paul Hendrik HAUGE | |
B: | 6 Sep 0019 ? |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1895-1989
Anna Marie STRAND | |
B: | 11 Apr 1895 |
USA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1989 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1891-1994
Philip Gerhard HAUGE | |
B: | 16 Sep 1891 |
USA | |
M: | 19 Mar 1927 |
D: | 13 Apr 1994 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
Shirley BRESNAHAN | |
M: | Jul 1966 |
Katherine Louise GRAFF | |
M: | Jun 1969 |
1920-1986
Granville R. GRANT | |
B: | 9 Jul 1920 |
USA | |
M: | 11 Aug 1944 |
D: | Oct 1986 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1897-1986
Ida Johanna STRAND | |
B: | 22 Nov 1897 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | 1986 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
9 Jul ?-1948
Austin O. STRAND | |
B: | 9 Jul ? |
USA | |
M: | 10 Jul 1921 |
D: | 1948 |
1864-1903
Christopher Torgeirsen STRAND | |
B: | 27 Sep 1864 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1903 |
USA |
1868-1948
Anna SVIEN | |
B: | 13 Dec 1868 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 1948 |
Abt 1884-Yes, date unknown
John GIVRE | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1867-
Marit Torgeirsdtr STRAND | |
B: | 10 Oct 1867 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | USA |
-1997
John J GIVRE | |
D: | 24 Jan 1997 |
Wang Lutheran Church, Dennison, MN. USA |
1868-Bef 1889
Ingeborg Torgeirsdtr STRAND | |
B: | 15 Oct 1868 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | Bef 1889 |
USA |
1863-1943
John Obert LITSHEIM | |
B: | 6 Aug 1863 |
Voss | |
M: | ET. 1887 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1943 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1900-1910
Alma K. STRAND | |
B: | 5 Mar 1900 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA |
John MOHAN | |
M: | Aft 1970 |
Allen LEITFAB | |
M: | Abt 1965 |
Ronald L. BUCHANAN | |
M: | 1 Jun 1968 |
Lonny Ray FORD | |
M: | 15 Apr 1978 |
Chester HANKS | |
M: | 1 Jun 1943 |
Curtis Walt EHMAN | |
M: | 12 Jun 1976 |
Gregory John GUNDERSON | |
M: | 14 Jun 1969 |
American Lutheran Church, Baker, MT, USA |
Delane James ROTH | |
M: | 18 Sep 1971 |
Pleona, Mt., USA |
Marshal Roy RIEGER | |
M: | 20 May 1972 |
Pleona, Mt., USA |
Rosella CRAWFORD | |
M: | 5 Jun 1976 |
American Lutheran Church, Baker, MT, USA |
Marguerite Jeannie HUDSON | |
M: | 27 May 1948 |
United Brethern Chuch, Ollie MT, USA |
1933-1977
Fred Allen FISHER | |
B: | 12 Oct 1933 |
Golden Valley Mt., USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1977 |
Baker, Mt., USA |
Anna Marie LITJENS | |
M: | 23 Oct 1973 |
1940-1974
Robert Allen FISHER | |
B: | 29 May 1940 |
Golden Valley Mt., USA | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Judy Marie BECKER | |
M: | Abt 1967 |
Daine HALGERSON | |
M: | Abt 1962 |
1901-1988
Josephine STRAND | |
B: | 19 Aug 1901 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 16 Aug 1988 |
Baker, Mt., USA |
1898-1988
Dewey Allen FISHER | |
B: | 18 Jul 1898 |
Grafton, ND. USA | |
M: | 10 Dec 1919 |
Rapid City, SD., USA | |
D: | 15 Mar 1988 |
Baker, Mt., USA |
Robert COLEMAN | |
M: | 25 Dec 1926 |
1905-1913
Teadore STRAND | |
B: | 21 Jan 1905 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA | |
D: | 1913 |
1907-1987
Albert Thomas STRAND | |
B: | 23 Mar 1907 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Camp Verde, AZ., USA |
Thyra FUNK | |
M: | 18 Nov 1951 |
1907-1915
Arthur James STRAND | |
B: | 23 Mar 1907 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 1915 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA |
Mary WAHLSTROM | |
M: | 10 Dec 1960 |
John M. CIHLAR | |
M: | 16 Nov 1971 |
Harvey A. SNIDERMANN | |
M: | 10 Oct 1958 |
1908-1970
Olive Emelia STRAND | |
B: | 7 Dec 1908 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 1970 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
1901-1970
Franklin MILLS | |
B: | 12 Mar 1901 |
Stanton Township Cannon Falls MN, USA | |
M: | 15 Jun 1934 |
Fairbault MN, USA | |
D: | Nov 1970 |
Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota, USA |
John ATKINSON, III | |
M: | 26 Aug 1967 |
Michael SMITH | |
M: | 18 Nov 1972 |
Helen Ruth KLEEN | |
M: | 20 Nov 1971 |
1911-1972
Edith Jeanette STRAND | |
B: | 9 Mar 1911 |
Lender, Goodhue, MN., USA | |
D: | 4 Jul 1972 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR, USA |
James ELLISON | |
M: | 19 Oct 1940 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR, USA |
1913-1988
Walter Leroy STRAN | |
B: | 24 May 1913 |
Nord Dakota, USA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1988 |
Paso Robles, CA., USA |
1959-1979
Michael Brian GILOMEN | |
B: | 31 Mar 1959 |
Northfield, MN. USA | |
D: | Dec 1979 |
Barbara BIRDSALL | |
M: | 3 May 1958 |
Farmington, MN., USA |
1965-1983
Byron Donald GILOMEN | |
B: | 22 May 1965 |
Murfreesboro, TN., USA | |
D: | 5 Oct 1983 |
Colleen FINLEY | |
M: | 15 Jul 1965 |
St. John's Church Northfield, MN, USA |
25 Oct 0019 ?-Yes, date unknown
Joyce MATSON | |
B: | 25 Oct 0019 ? |
USA | |
M: | 18 Dec 1965 |
St. John's Church Northfield, MN, USA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Lyle H. LAW | |
M: | 12 Dec 1964 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
Clifford Sidney GILOMEN | |
M: | 29 Jun 1935 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1870-1941
Ove Torgeirssen STRAND | |
B: | 25 Aug 1870 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 7 Aug 1941 |
Manfred, ND. USA |
1877-1958
Emme JESME | |
B: | 28 May 1877 |
Georgetown. MN., USA | |
M: | 2 Jan 1910 |
Holden Township, Goodhue Co., MN. USA | |
D: | 24 Nov 1958 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR, USA |
Josephine TIBADEAU | |
M: | 2 Jun 1951 |
1958-1991
Randall BATES | |
B: | 21 Aug 1958 |
USA | |
D: | 1991 |
Christine GREELEY | |
M: | Feb 1978 |
Jaquelyn AURIS | |
M: | 24 Jun 1978 |
Vivian ERICKSON | |
M: | SKILT |
1890-1988
Christine LITSHEIM | |
B: | 10 May 1890 |
USA | |
D: | 20 Jun 1988 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
1921-1991
Paul KUMP | |
B: | 4 Jan 1921 |
USA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1950 |
D: | 21 Jan 1991 |
MN, USA |
1891-1933
Annette Mathilde LITSHEIM | |
B: | 5 Sep 1891 |
Madison, WI, USA | |
D: | 5 Apr 1933 |
Rochester Olmstead, MN, USA |
Herbert GIBSON | |
M: | Feb 1920 |
1933-1963
Richard LITSHEIM | |
B: | 13 Feb 1933 |
USA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1963 |
1893-1962
Edward Lloyd Dewey LITSHEIM, Sr. | |
B: | 21 Jan 1893 |
USA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1962 |
Irene HUDAK | |
M: | Bef 1932 |
Theresea HERRERA | |
M: | 27 Nov 1976 |
Marilyn SWEDBERG | |
M: | 31 Dec 1949 |
1906-1961
Elaanor PARTCH | |
B: | 12 May 1906 |
USA | |
D: | 26 Aug 1961 |
Dorothy BROOKS | |
M: | 11 Nov 1945 |
Danielle KACZMAREK | |
M: | Abt 1970 |
Denise BERBAKOV | |
M: | Abt 1967 |
Richard HENTSCHELL | |
M: | 19 May 1937 |
1894-1978
Theresa LITSHEIM | |
B: | 17 Nov 1894 |
USA | |
D: | Nov 1978 |
Milwaukee Co., WI., USA |
Harry WOLTERS | |
M: | 9 Jun 1915 |
Marjorie SCHMIDT | |
M: | 10 Oct 1941 |
Sue MIDGARDEN | |
M: | 26 Nov 1966 |
Cynthia LARSON | |
M: | 14 Aug 1976 |
Bonnie LARSON | |
M: | 2 Sep 1978 |
Debra LARSON | |
M: | 15 Sep 1979 |
Virginia OYNESS | |
M: | 27 Nov 1970 |
John NICHOLS | |
M: | 11 Aug 1941 |
Kelly MEYERS | |
M: | 5 Nov 1976 |
Gary "Fritz" WEISENBERGER | |
M: | 23 Apr 1977 |
Robert WIENBAR | |
M: | 28 Oct 1951 |
Donna Midboe LIEBLE | |
M: | 31 Jul 1960 |
Robert HAUGEN | |
M: | 4 Jun 1976 |
Keith SEELIG | |
M: | 9 Aug 1986 |
Megan ARNES | |
M: | Jun 1990 |
Darin ROMINE | |
M: | 26 Aug 1988 |
-1969
James HENNES | |
B: | USA |
M: | 18 Oct 1958 |
D: | 10 Mar 1969 |
1896-1991
Selma LITSHEIM | |
B: | 3 Dec 1896 |
USA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1991 |
Nord Dakota, USA |
1901-1980
Jesse Bennett (Ben) WHITMORE | |
B: | 1 Nov 1901 |
USA | |
M: | 3 Apr 1921 |
D: | May 1980 |
Stanley, ND., USA |
1897-1926
Inge LITSHEIM | |
B: | 1897 |
USA | |
D: | 1926 |
USA |
Elizabeth HANSON | |
M: | Jul 1944 |
Donna Rae RUDD | |
M: | 26 Jun 1953 |
-1986
Ted MOHR | |
B: | USA |
M: | Aug 1972 |
D: | 1986 |
Laurie HANSON | |
M: | Jun 1987 |
Roland ERICKSON | |
M: | 21 Mar 1951 |
1900-1976
Anna LITSHEIM | |
B: | 7 May 1900 |
USA | |
D: | Nov 1976 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
1891-1982
Owen Hiram BROIN | |
B: | 30 Sep 1891 |
USA | |
D: | Jan 1982 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
David HADLICH | |
M: | 6 Oct 1984 |
1934-1974
Patricia Maric LITSHEIM | |
B: | 12 Apr 1934 |
USA | |
D: | 19 Oct 1974 |
Lawrence IRGENS | |
M: | 17 Jun 1960 |
Janna CARLSON | |
M: | 24 Mar 1984 |
Mary Kay BERGE | |
M: | 1 Aug 1986 |
Roger ALBERSTON | |
M: | 5 Jun 1959 |
1902-1978
Theodore John LITSHEIM | |
B: | 29 Jul 1902 |
USA | |
D: | 12 Feb 1978 |
Margaret SORENSEN | |
M: | 28 May 1930 |
Gordon DAVIS, Jr. | |
M: | 19 Jun 1953 |
1905-1976
Carl LITSHEIM | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
USA | |
D: | May 1976 |
St. Paul, MN., USA |
Ruth MAXIM | |
M: | 22 Aug 1931 |
Henry HOOT | |
M: | 19 Jun 1971 |
Ruth CURRY | |
M: | 12 Jun 1941 |
David RADUNZ | |
M: | 31 Oct 1964 |
James Lewis DUFFEY | |
M: | 29 Nov 1975 |
Henrietta Jenny HARVEY | |
M: | 30 Jul 1977 |
Mary Ellen PFELPHSEN | |
M: | 23 Jun 1984 |
Richard KRECH | |
M: | 10 Nov 1988 |
Scott SPICER | |
M: | 28 May 1979 |
William WINGREENE | |
M: | 24 Jun 1953 |
Pamela CRAMER | |
M: | 9 Apr 1988 |
John KLEIN | |
M: | 8 Mar 1980 |
Richard Emmert HOLM | |
M: | 3 Mar 1956 |
Greg DUSTIN | |
M: | 1990 |
Mary Etta RORIS | |
M: | 15 Dec 1962 |
Cynthia Ann KEENAN | |
M: | Jun 1973 |
Paula Jean PETERSON | |
M: | 1 Oct 1982 |
1909-1995
Obert LITSHEIM | |
B: | 6 Aug 1909 |
USA | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Faribault, MN, USA |
Eileen EMMONS | |
M: | 11 Jun 1934 |
1912-1985
Robert LITSHEIM | |
B: | 6 Feb 1912 |
USA | |
D: | Aug 1985 |
Kenyon Twp, Goodhue County, MN. USA |
Stanley LABS | |
M: | 27 Nov 1965 |
Marvin HILLMAN | |
M: | 23 Mar 1994 |
-1976
William STYER | |
B: | USA |
M: | Jul 1966 |
D: | Dec 1976 |
Winnifred WREDFORD | |
M: | 23 Jun 1973 |
John GIBSON | |
M: | 27 Oct 1936 |
1872-1944
Christine Torgeirsdtr STRAND | |
B: | 24 Oct 1872 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1944 |
USA |
1863-1943
John Obert LITSHEIM | |
B: | 6 Aug 1863 |
Voss | |
D: | 16 Sep 1943 |
Northfield, MN. USA |
1874-
Theodore Anton STRAND | |
B: | 16 Dec 1874 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | Litchfield, MN, USA |
1879-
Syver Torgeirssen STRAND | |
B: | 15 Feb 1879 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA | |
D: | Dennison, MN., USA |
Barbro Andersdtr SEIM | |
M: | 12 Aug 1904 |
1833-1911
Anne Kristoffersdatter SØYNE | |
B: | 9 Aug 1833 |
Søyne 50/, Øvre | |
D: | 5 Apr 1911 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1934-1923
Torgeir Olsen STRAND | |
B: | 15 Jun 1934 |
Strand 10/1 Nordigarden | |
M: | 10 Sep 1856 |
USA | |
D: | 4 Feb 1923 |
Warsaw Twp, Kenyon Goodhue Co, MN, USA |
1836-1853
Marit Kristoffersdatter SØYNE | |
B: | 18 Aug 1836 |
Søyne 50/ | |
D: | 1853 |
USA |
1912-1921
Helen Marie SOINE | |
B: | 1 May 1912 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | Oct 1921 |
Rolette, ND., USA |
Walter KAUZLERICH | |
M: | 10 Sep 1957 |
Clearbrook, Whatchcom, WA., USA |
Michael FOGARTY | |
M: | 21 May 1994 |
Pacific Grove, Monterrey, CA., USA |
Roger Eills MITCHELL | |
M: | 11 May 1985 |
Culpeper, VA., USA |
Earl Thomas EASON | |
M: | 10 Dec 1960 |
Culpeper, VA., USA |
1913-1970
Robert Arnold SOINE | |
B: | 29 Mar 1913 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 17 Oct 1970 |
Lynden, Whatcom, WA., USA |
Emma Pearl NICHOLS | |
M: | 3 Aug 1935 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
1942-1982
Leonard Allen KNUDSON | |
B: | 10 Oct 1942 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1982 |
Medford, Or., USA |
Sandra Lee BURRILL | |
M: | 6 Aug 1971 |
Medford, Or., USA |
Lawrence Loren WAHL | |
M: | 26 Dec 1971 |
Greta WIND | |
M: | 22 Aug 1990 |
Sharon Eileen ROBBINS | |
M: | 1973 |
Leonard Adolph KNUDSON | |
M: | 27 Jan 1940 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
1940-1996
Loyd Harold SOINE | |
B: | 4 Aug 1940 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1996 |
Tumwater, WA., USA |
Kathleen "Kathy" MATTEW | |
M: | 19 Feb 1966 |
Somerset, MA., USA |
James A. CRABTREE | |
M: | 13 Jun 1965 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Kurt C. HIGGINS | |
M: | 26 Aug 1967 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Marianne RICE | |
M: | 12 Aug 1978 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Ingrid O. HAUGLAND | |
M: | 14 Oct 1939 |
Anacortes, Skagit, WA., USA |
James Wallace JONES | |
M: | 20 Sep 1972 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
1921-1993
Clayton Harlan SOINE | |
B: | 9 May 1921 |
Rolette, ND., USA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1993 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Marylin Alice LUSES | |
M: | 25 Feb 1946 |
Clevland Cuyahoga Co., OH. USA |
-1994
Ed GEDMIN | |
M: | Abt 1985 |
D: | 1994 |
Mesa, AZ., USA |
John William GROVE | |
M: | 27 Aug 1994 |
Hellas |
Anastasios Ioannis KONDILIS | |
M: | 27 Aug 1995 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR, USA |
Theodore D. LAREZOS | |
M: | 10 Oct 1964 |
Chicago, Cook, IL., USA |
Robert Paul FRANK | |
M: | 23 Nov 1969 |
Evergreen Park IL., USA |
Sharon Lee MILLER | |
M: | 18 Sep 1971 |
Chicago, Cook, IL., USA |
Bruce WYNN | |
M: | 1974 |
Dallas TX, USA |
Christine COUCH | |
M: | 8 Sep 1996 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR, USA |
Timothy ZIEGLER | |
M: | 15 May 1971 |
Evergreen Park IL., USA |
Joan CHISTOPHER | |
M: | 23 Oct 1976 |
Evergreen Park IL., USA |
Arthur Georg TALSMA | |
M: | 30 Sep 1944 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
1868-1937
Christopher (Christ) Syversen SOINE | |
B: | 11 Apr 1868 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 7 Feb 1937 |
Bellingham, Whatcom, WA., USA |
1886-1960
Marie Antionette PETERSEN | |
B: | 25 Jan 1886 |
Seinthrop, Chippewa Co., MN, USA | |
M: | 1 Jun 1910 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1960 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Lylas Leray LARSEN | |
M: | Jun 1960 |
Rolette, ND., USA |
1892-1961
Selma Matilda SOINE | |
B: | 28 May 1892 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1961 |
Rolette, ND., USA |
1891-1972
Torsten Enoch GILJE | |
B: | 11 Mar 1891 |
Rolette, ND., USA | |
M: | 27 Nov 1921 |
Rolette, ND., USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1972 |
Rolette, ND., USA |
1894-1958
Olina Sophia SOINE | |
B: | 6 Oct 1894 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 6 Aug 1958 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Peter McLELLAND | |
M: | 28 Nov 1965 |
Bellingham, Whatcom, WA., USA |
June POSEY | |
M: | 25 May 1969 |
Bellingham, Whatcom, WA., USA |
1897-1985
Clarence Melanchton SOINE | |
B: | 7 Dec 1897 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1985 |
Bellingham, Whatcom, WA., USA |
1907-1995
Cicely HEATH | |
B: | 28 Apr 1907 |
Alberni British Columbia Canada | |
M: | 26 Dec 1933 |
Alberni British Columbia Canada | |
D: | 24 Apr 1995 |
Bellingham, Whatcom, WA., USA |
Alyson Caryl KNAPPE | |
M: | 1 Jul 1996 |
Snohomish, WA., USA |
Eric Michael CHAHAN | |
M: | 12 Jul 1997 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
1900-1973
Sever Oliver SOINE | |
B: | 16 Nov 1900 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 7 Aug 1973 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
1899-1976
Alvina Adeline LARSON | |
B: | 16 Oct 1899 |
Meltonville, IA., USA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1940 |
Seattle, King Co., WA, USA | |
D: | 19 Feb 1976 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit, WA., USA |
Frederica Ione WAREHEIM | |
M: | 11 Mar 1972 |
Donna Kay GUNOVICH | |
M: | 21 Aug 1976 |
Matthew Scott GASPARD | |
M: | 11 Jun 1977 |
Donna Adele HELLMANN | |
M: | 11 Jun 1950 |
1904-1982
Albert Leonard SOINE | |
B: | 2 Apr 1904 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1982 |
Tacoma, Pierce, WA |
1899-1977
Pearl J. MANDERER | |
B: | 18 Mar 1899 |
New Orleans, La., USA | |
D: | 11 Dec 1977 |
Tacoma, Pierce, WA |
1907-1993
Thea Christine SOINE | |
B: | 30 Jan 1907 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | Feb 1993 |
Panorama City, Lacey, WA., USA |
1907-1988
Theodore Sylvester SOINE | |
B: | 30 Jan 1907 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1988 |
Panorama City, Lacey, WA., USA |
Mildred "Millie" NENIZICH | |
M: | 2 Mar 1944 |
1868-1909
Betsey Maria Olesdatter HUSEBY | |
B: | 31 Aug 1868 |
Sørum, Norway | |
M: | 1 Jun 1891 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 13 May 1909 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1901-1992
Tyler Sylvester SOINE | |
B: | 16 Jun 1901 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 3 Mar 1992 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR, USA |
Mary Carolyn BROWN | |
M: | 8 Nov 1953 |
Steven John WIANT | |
M: | 12 Jul 1975 |
Laurie Marie SOUL | |
M: | 29 Aug 1981 |
Harry Leslie JANKE | |
M: | 19 Mar 1955 |
Carol Margaret DUNLAP | |
M: | 9 Jan 1965 |
Evelyn BLOMBERG | |
M: | 1928 |
Karen Ann HANSON | |
M: | 23 Dec 1961 |
Casey "Kay" Lynn CARTER | |
M: | 14 Jun 1969 |
Kathryn Ann FLEMMING | |
M: | 9 Aug 1969 |
Paula Jean HOLWEGNER | |
M: | 5 Jun 1980 |
1903-1984
Sever Lloyd Telford SOINE | |
B: | 2 Dec 1903 |
Minnesota, USA | |
D: | Sep 1984 |
St. Paul, Ramsey, MN. USA |
Edith Marie BERQUIST | |
M: | 22 Dec 1936 |
Charles Duane McGREE | |
M: | 15 Jun 1963 |
Crookston, Polk, MN, USA |
John Riley WHITMORE | |
M: | 22 Oct 1967 |
Crookston, Polk, MN, USA |
Nancy WIGSTROM | |
M: | 20 Jul 1974 |
St. Paul, Ramsey, MN. USA |
1907-1996
Olaf Conrad SOINE | |
B: | 30 Jun 1907 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 13 Oct 1996 |
Arden Hills, MN., USA |
Ernestine WARNER | |
M: | 3 Sep 1938 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
Doris ? | |
M: | Abt 1965 |
Dennis HOLLSTADT | |
M: | Abt 1966 |
Leonard NELSON | |
M: | Abt 1939 |
Anastasia Ilinichna TIMCHENKO | |
M: | 26 Aug 1995 |
Grant YANKEY | |
M: | 18 Dec 1995 |
St Louis Park MN USA |
Richard FALLSTROM | |
M: | 20 Mar 1965 |
Hopkins, MN. USA |
Paula Jean LUNDORFF | |
M: | 27 Sep 1969 |
Edina, Hennepin, MN. USA |
Arnold Francis ROSS | |
M: | 9 Sep 1939 |
Virginnia, MN. USA |
1871-1959
Tom (Thrond) (Thomas) SOINE | |
B: | 23 Oct 1871 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1959 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1874-1966
Anne Torsteinsdtr HAUGEN | |
B: | 15 Apr 1874 |
Lunde 17/2, Lo | |
M: | 2 Jun 1900 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 8 Jan 1966 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA |
1896-
Sarah SOINE | |
B: | Apr 1896 |
1896-1968
Syver Ivarsen SOINE | |
B: | 30 Apr 1896 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1968 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1904-1993
Ruth Nelson KLOBONSKI | |
B: | 1 Oct 1904 |
USA | |
M: | 10 Jun 1944 |
D: | Jul 1993 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
Betty Estelle ANDERSON | |
M: | 5 Feb 1975 |
Gerald Floyd OLSON | |
M: | 13 Oct 1979 |
St. Paul, Ramsey, MN. USA |
1917-1991
Merill Elroy SOINE | |
B: | 14 Aug 1917 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1991 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1919-1984
Dorothy Marion LARSON | |
B: | 3 Oct 1919 |
USA | |
M: | 29 Mar 1943 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
Carol Ann ALNESS | |
M: | 29 Nov 1976 |
Lois Ann COULTER | |
M: | 18 Jan 1969 |
Paula Jean LEYSE | |
M: | 13 Nov 1976 |
1925-1984
Dorothy Mae FORMO | |
B: | 5 Sep 1925 |
USA | |
M: | 20 Jun 1945 |
D: | 8 Feb 1984 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
Ross Eugene JOHNSON | |
M: | 12 Jun 1948 |
1898-1987
Eva Sylvia SOINE | |
B: | 18 Jan 1898 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 7 Feb 1987 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA |
1891-1983
Martin Olsson SOINE | |
B: | 7 Jun 1891 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
M: | 26 Nov 1916 |
USA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1983 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1900-1948
Christopher SOINE | |
B: | 18 Mar 1900 |
Minnesota, USA | |
D: | Nov 1948 |
1908-1948
Mabel SKEEKRUDE | |
B: | 25 Jul 1908 |
USA | |
M: | 25 Jul 1929 |
D: | Sep 1948 |
1905-1975
Thelma Christine SOINE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1905 |
USA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1975 |
Newport, Or. USA |
1905-1968
Martin Gerhard SOINE | |
B: | 10 Nov 1905 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1968 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1900-1973
Myrtle Effie SIVERHUS | |
B: | 26 Aug 1900 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 1 Sep 1973 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1910-1966
Agnes Othelia SOINE | |
B: | 2 Jul 1910 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1966 |
Newport, Or. USA |
Geraldine Mary THIBODEAU | |
M: | 6 Nov 1961 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
10 Oct-
Thomas Leroy KROOK | |
B: | 10 Oct |
USA | |
M: | 21 Oct 1967 |
Barbara Jean MORRIS | |
M: | 4 Sep 1965 |
Bloomington, Hennepin, MN. USA |
Garry Gene ZEIMES | |
M: | 18 Sep 1971 |
Bloomington, Hennepin, MN. USA |
1912-1975
Thomas Sylvester SOINE | |
B: | 18 Mar 1912 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 3 Sep 1975 |
Frances Elanor OFSHTUN | |
M: | 13 Nov 1936 |
1874-1957
Iver (Ivar) SOINE | |
B: | 2 Jun 1874 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1957 |
Sacred Heart, MN., USA |
1873-1964
Sarah Sjugurddtr STRAND | |
B: | 12 Oct 1873 |
Minnesota, USA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1895 |
D: | 10 Mar 1964 |
Sacred Heart, MN., USA |
1842-1874
Sigurd Kristofferson SØYNE | |
B: | 26 Oct 1842 |
Søyne 50/, Øvre | |
D: | 11 Jul 1874 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA |
1847-1926
Synnøve Trondsdtr ELLINGBØ | |
B: | 29 Jul 1847 |
Uvdal 2/2 Sygardé | |
M: | 6 Jul 1867 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1926 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA |
Patricia WOBBLE | |
M: | 28 May 1958 |
USA |
1902-1980
Cora Getscena BREKKE | |
B: | 18 Sep 1902 |
Dennison, Renville, MN., USA | |
D: | 2 Aug 1980 |
Detroit Lakes MN USA |
1900-
Herman Melvin HUSBYN | |
B: | 30 Jan 1900 |
USA | |
M: | 3 Oct 1928 |
Zumbrota MN, USA |
Paul Cordell LITTLE | |
M: | 26 Jun 1982 |
Fargo ND USA |
Darrell Theodor KERSTING | |
M: | 18 Jul 1987 |
Fargo ND USA |
Kendra Kay MEESTER | |
M: | 22 Nov 1988 |
Joseph George MANNING | |
M: | 26 Sep 1959 |
Frazee, MN., USA |
Rose RARATAGUIO | |
M: | 7 Mar 1982 |
1963-1972
Michael John HOFER, Jr. | |
B: | 19 Mar 1963 |
Perham, MN, USA | |
D: | 6 Feb 1972 |
Frazee, MN., USA |
1965-1972
Marty Joseph HOFER | |
B: | 4 Feb 1965 |
Detroit Lakes MN USA | |
D: | 6 Feb 1972 |
Frazee, MN., USA |
1994-1994
Austin Lee HOFER | |
B: | 22 Jul 1994 |
USA | |
D: | Sep 1994 |
Stacy RIDDLE | |
M: | Abt 1993 |
Sandra RUX | |
M: | 6 Sep 1997 |
Laura ? | |
M: | UGIFT |
Sonja GROPPEN | |
M: | Abt 1994 |
1972-1972
Rita Maew HOFER | |
B: | 19 Feb 1972 |
Frazee, MN., USA | |
D: | 4 Jul 1972 |
Frazee, MN., USA |
Michael John HOFER | |
M: | 29 Sep 1959 |
Frazee, MN., USA |
1902-1980
William Olause BREKKE | |
B: | 18 Sep 1902 |
Dennison, Renville, MN., USA | |
D: | 8 Aug 1980 |
Detroit Lakes MN USA |
Carolyn Ann FISCHER | |
M: | 9 Feb 1937 |
Corlis Twp., Butler, MN., USA |
1905-1968
Benny Johannaus BREKKE | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
USA | |
D: | 9 Jun 1968 |
Wangen Prairie Church, USA |
1907-1976
Myrtle BREKKE | |
B: | 12 Aug 1907 |
Harvey, ND. USA | |
D: | 1976 |
1909-1980
Anton Edward BREKKE | |
B: | 18 Aug 1909 |
Harvey, ND. USA | |
D: | 8 Nov 1980 |
St. Paul, MN., USA |
1869-1925
Anna Olsdtr SOINE | |
B: | 12 Nov 1869 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 22 Apr 1925 |
Dennison, MN., USA |
1876-1940
Edward Knut Benjamin BREKKE | |
B: | 20 Jun 1876 |
MN, USA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1940 |
Dennison, Renville, MN., USA |
1898-1938
Leonard DAHL | |
B: | 8 Aug 1898 |
USA | |
D: | 1 Oct 1938 |
1899-1925
Telford DAHL | |
B: | 9 May 1899 |
USA | |
D: | 9 Feb 1925 |
Grand Forks, ND., USA |
1871-
Bertha (Berit) SOINE | |
B: | 1 Oct 1871 |
Minnesota, USA | |
D: | McIntosh, MN. USA |
1874-1936
Christopher SOINE | |
B: | 11 Apr 1874 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 30 May 1936 |
Fairbault MN, USA |
1876-1943
Torger SOINE | |
B: | 10 Apr 1876 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1943 |
Williston, Williams, ND, USA |
1905-1995
Olaf Torgeirsen STRAND | |
B: | 9 Feb 1905 |
USA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1995 |
USA |
1906-1937
Gertina STRAND | |
B: | 12 Mar 1906 |
USA | |
D: | 11 Jan 1937 |
USA |
1908-1929
Severin STRAND | |
B: | Nov 1908 |
USA | |
D: | Apr 1929 |
USA |
1909-1943
Ida STRAND | |
B: | 2 Oct 1909 |
USA | |
D: | 1943 |
1917-1965
Lloyd STRAND | |
B: | 27 Nov 1917 |
Sacred Heart, MN., USA | |
D: | 1965 |
Norman TOLLEFSON | |
M: | 2 Feb 1947 |
USA |
1925-1959
Ernest STRAND | |
B: | 26 Oct 1925 |
USA | |
D: | 26 May 1959 |
1878-1964
Molla "Marit" SOINE | |
B: | 28 Dec 1878 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1964 |
1865-Yes, date unknown
Thomas Sjugurdson ELTUN | |
B: | 1865 |
Strand 10/ | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1910-1929
Olive Miranda HUSEBY | |
B: | 13 Apr 1910 |
Wheelock, ND.USA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1929 |
Williston, Williams, ND, USA |
1915-1948
Norine Lucille HUSEBY | |
B: | 4 Nov 1915 |
Wheelock, ND.USA | |
D: | 20 Jun 1948 |
Los Angeles CA USA |
1880-1919
Gertina "Dena" SOINE | |
B: | 26 Oct 1880 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1919 |
Ray ND. USA |
1911-1949
Gladys Beatrice Almira SOINE | |
B: | 26 May 1911 |
Minot ND USA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1949 |
San Bemardino, CA. USA |
1913-1971
Orpha Sylvia Phyllis SOINE | |
B: | 9 Jul 1913 |
Minot ND USA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1971 |
Denver Co., USA |
1883-1957
Sever Olsen SOINE | |
B: | 7 Feb 1883 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 4 Sep 1957 |
Minot ND USA |
Gertina "Gjertina" Maria EIDE | |
M: | 23 Mar 1910 |
1911-1970
Arnold Ovester SOINE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1911 |
Willmar MN USA | |
D: | 13 Apr 1970 |
Willmar MN USA |
Gartrude BRANDT | |
M: | 9 Jul 1954 |
Ann Marie GORA | |
M: | 7 Nov 1938 |
1912-1997
Joseph Tyler SOINE | |
B: | 10 Dec 1912 |
Willmar MN USA | |
D: | 22 Aug 1997 |
Edwin Nordahl RUDE | |
M: | 2 Oct 1933 |
1916-1973
Ralph William SOINE | |
B: | 23 Sep 1916 |
Willmar MN USA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1973 |
Willmar MN USA |
Stella Elizabeth HANSON | |
M: | 1 Jan 1941 |
Archie Joseph MILLER | |
M: | 27 Oct 1939 |
1920-1973
Gerhard Orlene SOINE | |
B: | 2 Sep 1920 |
Willmar MN USA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1973 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
Bergetta Ella LUNDQUIST | |
M: | 31 Dec 1945 |
Merle PETERSON | |
M: | 8 Oct 1955 |
Robert Wilton BERGLUND | |
M: | 26 Aug 1942 |
1885-1963
Gerhard Olaus SOINE | |
B: | 21 Sep 1885 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 8 Dec 1963 |
Willmar MN USA |
1844-1925
Ola Kristofferson SØYNE | |
B: | 8 Dec 1844 |
Søyne 50/, Øvre | |
D: | 13 Mar 1925 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA |
1849-1885
Gjertrud Torgeirsdtr ELTUN | |
B: | 14 Jan 1849 |
Eltun 13/1 Uppigare | |
M: | 15 Jan 1869 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1885 |
Vestre Sogn Cementary, Renville, MN. USA |
Deloris LINQUIST | |
M: | 26 Jan 1944 |
1889-1924
Thea (Trollina) Olsdtr SOINE | |
B: | Jul 1889 |
Goodhue Co., MN, USA | |
D: | 1924 |
Betty Estelle ANDERSON | |
M: | 5 Feb 1975 |
Gerald Floyd OLSON | |
M: | 13 Oct 1979 |
St. Paul, Ramsey, MN. USA |
1917-1991
Merill Elroy SOINE | |
B: | 14 Aug 1917 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1991 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1919-1984
Dorothy Marion LARSON | |
B: | 3 Oct 1919 |
USA | |
M: | 29 Mar 1943 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
Carol Ann ALNESS | |
M: | 29 Nov 1976 |
Lois Ann COULTER | |
M: | 18 Jan 1969 |
Paula Jean LEYSE | |
M: | 13 Nov 1976 |
1925-1984
Dorothy Mae FORMO | |
B: | 5 Sep 1925 |
USA | |
M: | 20 Jun 1945 |
D: | 8 Feb 1984 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
Ross Eugene JOHNSON | |
M: | 12 Jun 1948 |
1891-1983
Martin Olsson SOINE | |
B: | 7 Jun 1891 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1983 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
1898-1987
Eva Sylvia SOINE | |
B: | 18 Jan 1898 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA | |
M: | 26 Nov 1916 |
USA | |
D: | 7 Feb 1987 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA |
1896-1900
Olaf Severin SOINE | |
B: | 8 May 1896 |
Wang Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 21 Jun 1900 |
1853-1946
Sigrid Gudbrandsdtr LO | |
B: | 19 Feb 1853 |
Lunde 17/2, Lo | |
M: | 1886 |
D: | 23 May 1946 |
Maynard, Chippewa, Co. MN. USA |
Christopher Larsen HEENSEIGA SØYNE | |
B: | 1799 or 1800 |
Heensbakken | |
D: | Michigan, USA |
1805-1853
Anne Sigurdsdatter LAJORD | |
B: | 1805 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
M: | 1 Apr 1830 |
Vang i Valdres, Oppland Fylke, Norway | |
D: | 1853 |
Michigan, USA |
1830-Yes, date unknown
Marit Håvardsdtr LAJORD | |
B: | 1830 |
Lajord 51/3 Berget | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1753-1838
Marit Olsdatter HEMSING | |
B: | 1753 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | 1838 |
1748-1820
Lars Gudbrandson (Øylo) HEENSBAKKEN | |
B: | 1748 |
Øylo 54/ | |
D: | 1820 |
1789-Yes, date unknown
Ragnhild Andrisdtr HEMSING | |
B: | 1789 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1822-Yes, date unknown
Andris Andrissen LOKREIM | |
B: | 1822 |
Lokreim 81/ Haugen (Plass 3) | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1789-1857
Kari Andrisdtr HEMSING | |
B: | 1789 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | 1857 |
Lokreim 81/ Haugen (Plass 3) |
Abt 1789-1825
Andris Toresen REMME | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
M: | 1817 |
D: | 1825 |
Lokreim 81/ Haugen (Plass 3) |
1860-Yes, date unknown
Kari Gudbrandsdtr LOKREIM | |
B: | 1860 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1928-1999
Olav Olsen LIEN | |
B: | 25 Oct 1928 |
Skattebu Nedre 42/5 Åby (Åné) Øs | |
D: | 17 Oct 1999 |
1890-1932
Sigrid Kristoffersdtr DÆHLI | |
B: | 1890 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 | |
D: | 1932 |
1896-
Ola Olsen LIEN | |
B: | 1896 |
Lié, Sørre 4/1, Øs |
1891-
Knut Kristoffersen DÆHLI | |
B: | 1891 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 | |
D: | Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs |
1893-1980
Gudbrand Kristoffersen DÆHLI | |
B: | 1893 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 | |
D: | 1980 |
Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs |
Berit Kristoffersdtr DÆHLI | |
B: | 1901 |
Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs | |
D: | Bygdisheim Hotell |
Andris Kristoffersen DÆLI | |
B: | 27 Jul 1903 |
Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs | |
D: | Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs |
1898-1969
Anna Øysteinsdtr RUDI | |
B: | 1898 |
Rudi 11/4 Haugen Øs | |
D: | 1969 |
Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs |
1864-1952
Kristoffer Gudbrandsen DÆHLI | |
B: | 1864 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 | |
D: | 1952 |
Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs |
1858-1949
Sigrid Knutsdtr LYKKEN | |
B: | 1858 |
Lykkja 1/4 Uppistøga Øs | |
D: | 1949 |
Dæhli 20/1 Av Nordtorp Øs |
1900-1960
Gudbrand Johnsen ROBØLE | |
B: | 20 Sep 1900 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 1960 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs |
1903-1989
Sigurd Johnsen ROBØLE | |
B: | 10 Jan 1903 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 1989 |
Rogne Østre Slidre |
1905-1971
Torleiv Johnsen ROBØLE | |
B: | 20 May 1905 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 1971 |
1909-2002
Kari Johnsdtr ROBØLE | |
B: | 19 Apr 1909 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 17 Apr 2002 |
Oslo |
1911-2001
Ingvar Johnsen ROBØLE | |
B: | 11 Feb 1911 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 25 May 2001 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs |
1913-1991
Ragnhild Kristine Johnsdtr ROBØLE | |
B: | 7 Feb 1913 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 18 Oct 1991 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs |
1868-1932
John Gudbrandsen LOKREIM | |
B: | 1868 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 | |
D: | 1932 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs |
1872-1950
Ingebjørg Knutsdtr ROBØLE | |
B: | 1872 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs | |
D: | 1950 |
Robøle 30/1 Øs |
1826-1949
Sigrid Jonsdtr LOKREIMSHAUGEN | |
B: | 1826 |
Lokreim 81/ Haugen (Plass 3) | |
D: | 1949 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 |
Gudbrand Kristoffersen RUDI | |
B: | 1819 |
Rudi 11/3 Haugadn Øs | |
M: | 1859 |
D: | Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 |
1831-1866
Tore Jonsen LOKREIMSHAUGEN | |
B: | 1831 |
Lokreim 81/ Haugen (Plass 3) | |
D: | 16 Jun 1866 |
Lokreimshaugé 81/2-3 |
1795-1870
Jon Toresen DAL | |
B: | 1795 |
Dal 76/ Høre | |
M: | 1826 |
D: | 1870 |
Lokreim 81/ Haugen (Plass 3) |
1795-
Guri Andersdtr HEMSING | |
B: | 1795 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | Åstad 1/ Vs |
Abt 1792-Yes, date unknown
Andris Andrissen ÅASTAD | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1798-
Ola Andrissen HEMSING | |
B: | 1798 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | Sogndalsfjøra |
1755-1804
Andris Olsen HEMSING | |
B: | 1755 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | 1804 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre |
1755-
Marit Eivindsdtr REMMEN | |
B: | 1755 |
Remme 65/2 | |
M: | 1783 |
D: | Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre |
1791-Yes, date unknown
Trond Trondsen SYNDROLSEIGE | |
B: | 1791 |
Syndrol 48/3 Syndrolseiga | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Liv Ingeborg Torsteinsdtr KJØS | |
M: | 16 Jan 1999 |
VIVI FINNESTRAND | |
M: | SAMBOERE |
Tone MEGGELE | |
M: | UGIFT |
1925-2000
Guri Bøyesdtr Skøre ELLINGBØ | |
B: | 24 Dec 1925 |
Ellingbø 34/1 Skøre | |
M: | 1954 |
D: | 16 Aug 2000 |
Bøland 46/ |
1925-1999
Knut Olsen BØLAND | |
B: | 26 Aug 1925 |
Bøland 46/ | |
D: | 11 Dec 1999 |
Randi Bergljot Sverresdtr ENGEVOLD | |
M: | 1991 |
Jan Christian JERVING | |
M: | 22 Jun 1996 |
St. Thomaskirke På Fillefjell |
1928-
Bergit Olsdtr BØLAND | |
B: | 30 Nov 1928 |
Bøland 46/ | |
D: | Vangsheimen, Vang I Valdres |
1920-2000
Knut Andersen HOLIEN | |
B: | 14 Nov 1920 |
Lo 19/7 Steinde | |
D: | 5 Feb 2000 |
Holien 18/ |
Tor RYDNINGEN | |
M: | 1991 |
1931-
Andris Olsen BØLAND | |
B: | 13 Nov 1931 |
Bøland 46/ | |
D: | Vestre Slidre, Oppland Fylke, Norway |
1936-2002
Martha MYREN | |
B: | 28 Jun 1936 |
Gudbrandsdalen | |
D: | 7 Jun 2002 |
Vestre Slidre, Oppland Fylke, Norway |
Geir SELSVOLD | |
M: | 24 May 1996 |
Voss |
Robert ØSTBORG | |
M: | SKILT |
Solhild Syversdtr HERMUNDSTAD | |
M: | 10 Oct 1992 |
Signe FODNES | |
M: | 1957 |
1889-1962
Ola Olsen BØLAND | |
B: | 10 Oct 1889 |
Bøland 46/ | |
D: | 28 Jan 1962 |
Bøland 46/ |
1893-1952
Berit Knutsdtr DALBØ | |
B: | 13 Feb 1893 |
Dalbø 61/20 Mosøygarden Vs | |
M: | 1921 |
D: | 13 Jan 1952 |
Bøland 46/ |
1852-1925
Ola Hansen REMME | |
B: | 1852 |
Ellingbø | |
D: | Dec 1925 |
1852-1936
Maren Haldorsdtr KVAM | |
B: | 29 Aug 1852 |
Kvam 53/ Sløtet | |
M: | 1884 |
D: | 1936 |
1823-Yes, date unknown
Guri ASBJØRNSDTR | |
B: | 1823 |
Ellingbø 33/1 Nigarden | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1820-Yes, date unknown
Hans Kristian MELBY | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
M: | UGIFT |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1793-Yes, date unknown
Anne Trondsdtr SYNDROLSEIGA | |
B: | 1793 |
Syndrol 48/3 Syndrolseiga | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1789-Yes, date unknown
Asbjørn Olsen HAMRE | |
B: | 1789 |
Hamre 59/1 Nerre Nordigarden | |
M: | UGIFT |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1759-1836
Guri Olsdtr HEMSING | |
B: | 1759 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | 1836 |
1761-1838
Trond Trondsen BERGE | |
B: | 1761 |
Berge 22/2, Sygarde | |
M: | 1788 |
D: | 1838 |
|
Abt 1730-1796
Ragnhild Håvardsdtr HEMSING | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Hemsing 67/2 Nerre Eller Nørre | |
D: | 1796 |
Abt 1715-1782
Ola Andrisson BØE | |
B: | Abt 1715 |
Bøe 42/ Klokkergården | |
M: | 1750 |
D: | 1782 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Your Name.