1. | Ingebjørg Engebretsdotter RUD was born on 4 Jul 1847 in Hovde; died on 28 Mar 1900. Ingebjørg married Ola Olsson JORDHEIM on 16 Apr 1864. Ola (son of Ola Olsson INTELHUS and Birgit Dy Ivarsdtr JORDHEIM) was born on 27 Jul 1833 in Nilssongård 65/3, Hemsedal; died on 20 Jan 1917. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
2. | Guri Olsdtr ØRAKER (1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 31 Jul 1866 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died on 28 May 1910. Guri married Ola Tollefsen HAUGRUD on 17 Dec 1887. Ola was born in 1865 in Haugrud 52/9 Vs Nedre; died in 1940. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
3. | Engebret Olsen ØRAKER (1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 2 May 1868 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died on 20 Mar 1939 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs. Engebret married Ingrid Knutsdtr VIK on 14 Jun 1889. Ingrid (daughter of Knut Tollefsen VIK and Marit Olsdtr LOME) was born in 1863 in Vik Øvre, 54/1, Vs; and died. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
4. | Berit Olsdtr ØRAKER (1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 12 Jun 1870 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died in 1957. Berit married Lars HAMRE in 1892. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
5. | Ola Olsen ØRAKER (1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 15 Nov 1875 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died on 12 Jan 1949. Family/Spouse: Rangdi Øysteinsdtr GRØNOLEN. Rangdi (daughter of Øystein Øysteinson GRØNOLEN and Marit Eriksdtr LIEN) was born in 1882 in Grønolen 2/1, Beito Øs; and died. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
6. | Ivar Olsen ØRAKER (1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 10 May 1883 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died in 1955. Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
7. | Svein Olsen ØRAKER (1.Ingebjørg1) was born about 1885 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died on 27 Sep 1963; was buried in Lomen Kirke. Family/Spouse: Marit Knutsdtr STEE. Marit (daughter of Knut Larsen STEE and Marit Dy Ivarsdtr RINGESTAD) was born in 1886 in Stee 28/2 Nerre Vs; was buried in Lomen Kirke. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
8. | Thorleif Olsen HAUGRUD (2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born in 1887 in Haugrud 52/9 Vs Nedre; died in 1937. |
9. | Ola Olsen HAUGRUD (2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born in 1894 in Haugrud 52/9 Vs Nedre. Family/Spouse: Marit Olsdtr HJELLEMARKEN. Marit (daughter of Ola Olsen RUDI and Marit Knutsdtr PAULSRUD) was born in 1896 in Hjellemarken 41/3 Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
10. | Engebret Olsen HAUGRUD (2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born in 1897 in Haugrud 52/9 Vs Nedre. |
11. | Anna Olsdtr HAUGRUD (2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 19 Jan 1903 in Granli 39/31, Vestre Slidre; died on 22 Jun 1987 in Kvåle 40/22, Delebekk, Bekkeli, Vs. Family/Spouse: Lars Larsen TVENGE. Lars (son of Lars Olsen BENDIKSONPLASSEN and Berit Ivarsdtr HYBELEN) was born on 26 Dec 1900 in Tvenge 44/16 Nedre Vs; died on 6 Jul 1979 in Kvåle 40/22, Delebekk, Bekkeli, Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
12. | Knut Engebretsen ØRAKER (3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 20 Feb 1892 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs. Family/Spouse: Ingebjørg Gudmundstr GARVIK. Ingebjørg (daughter of Gudmund Nilsen GARVIK and Ingebjørg Larsdtr KVISSEL) was born in 1892 in Garvik 16/1 Sørre Vs; died in 1976. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
13. | Margit Engebretsdtr ØRAKER (3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 28 Oct 1897 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs. Family/Spouse: Einar REBNE. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
14. | Ingebjørg Engebretsdtr ØRAKER (3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 28 Oct 1897 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs. Family/Spouse: Ola REBNE. Ola was born about 1895. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
15. | Olav Engebretson ØRAKER (3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 9 Jun 1900 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died in 1968 in Vangsnes 85/3. Olav married Ingrid Endresdtr ROGN in 1929. Ingrid (daughter of Endre Nilsson ROGN and Marit Jørgensdtr RINGESTAD) was born in 1903 in Rogn 85/; died on 28 May 1998 in Vangsnes 85/3. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
16. | Berit Engebretsdtr ØRAKER (3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 1 Mar 1904 in Øyraker. Nedre 17/2, Lome Vs; died in 1984 in Rogn 85/. Berit married Nils Endreson ROGN in 1931. Nils (son of Endre Nilsson ROGN and Marit Jørgensdtr RINGESTAD) was born on 1 Nov 1906 in Rogn 85/; died on 18 Jun 1991 in Rogn 85/; was buried on 25 Jun 1991 in Heensåsen Kirke. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
17. | Reidar Larsen HAMRE (4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born about 1900. Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
18. | Guri Olsdtr ØRAKER (5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Sverre NORDÅS. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
19. | Ingeborg Olsdtr ØRAKER (5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 25 Dec 1906 in Beito I Øs; died on 27 Feb 1994 in Bergly 67/18 Under Hemsing. Ingeborg married Bøye Nilsen WANGENSTEEN on 13 Jun 1931. Bøye (son of Nils Bøyesen Wangensteen HEEN and Ingeborg Knutsdtr BERGE) was born on 7 Sep 1895 in Heen 70/2 Bøkko; died on 23 Jul 1999 in Bergly 67/18 Under Hemsing. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
20. | Øystein Olsen ØRAKER (5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
21. | Birgit Olsdtr ØRAKER (5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Asbjørn BRING. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
22. | Randi Olsdtr ØRAKER (5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Sven Aage RASMUSSEN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
23. | Olav Olsen ØRAKER (5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born on 18 May 1917 in Beito I Øs; died on 30 Apr 2002 in Melbu, Trøndelag. Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
24. | Inga Marie Ivarsdtr ØRAKER (6.Ivar2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
25. | Ingebjørg Sveinsdtr ØRAKER (7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Ole ELGESEM. Ole was born on 18 Jul 1914. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
26. | Marit Sveinsdtr ØRAKER (7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Kåre SNEKVIK. Kåre was born on 28 Jun 1917. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
27. | Gudrun Sveindtr ØRAKER (7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Eigil STRØMSØE. Eigil was born on 24 Dec 1922. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
28. | Ola Olsen HAUGRUD (9.Ola3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Ingrid MODAL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
29. | Marit Larsdtr TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Ola BRESTAD. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
30. | Lars Larson TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Lars married Marit Olsdtr HJELLEMARKEN in 1950. Marit (daughter of Ola Olsen HJELLEMARKEN and Anne Olsdtr STRAND) was born on 24 Aug 1928 in Hjellemarken 41/3 Vs; died in 1990 in Kvåle 40/22, Delebekk, Bekkeli, Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
31. | Berit Larsdtr TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Berit married Olav Olsen SYNDROL in 1955. Olav (son of Ola Johansen SYNDROL and Ambjørg Gudbrandsdtr HEEN) was born on 29 Mar 1929 in Syndrol 48/6 Haugen/Fjellstad; died in Oct 2001 in Syndrol 48/6 Haugen/Fjellstad. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
32. | Ola Larsen TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Astrid INGEMOEN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
33. | Knut Larsen TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Oddbjørg REPPEN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
34. | Leif Larsen TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Anne Marie Olsdtr HAUGTUN. Anne (daughter of Ola Andreassen HAUGTUN and Bergljot Olsdtr ØEN) was born on 7 Dec 1947 in Vestre Hauge 18/2, Haugtun Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
35. | Olav Larsen TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Olav married Marit Anny LØKEN in 1966. Marit (daughter of Andris Nilson LØKEN and Gudrun Engebretsdtr BELGUM) was born on 8 Jul 1941 in Løken 37/3 Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
36. | Ragnhild Larsdtr TVENGE (11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Tor Arne OSLEN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
37. | Ingrid Knutsdtr ØRAKER (12.Knut3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Arvid SLETTEN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
38. | Einar Einarsen REBNE (13.Margit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born in 1925; died on 24 Feb 2000 in Hønefoss. |
39. | Ole Einarsen REBNE (13.Margit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Randi. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
40. | Inga Einarsdtr REBNE (13.Margit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born about 1932; died before 2000. Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
41. | Ola Olsen REBNE (14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
42. | Erling Olsen REBNE (14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
43. | Ingar Magne Olsen REBNE (14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
44. | Erling Olavsen ØRAKER (15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Olaug Synnøve STENBERG. Olaug was born on 14 Apr 1934 in Land. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
45. | Inger Marie Olavsdtr ØRAKER (15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Viggo BODIN. Viggo was born on 27 Aug 1931 in Vardø. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
46. | Marit Nilsdtr ROGN (16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Armand BROBERG. Armand was born on 24 Oct 1924. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
47. | Endre Nilsen ROGN (16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Endre married Guri Knutsdtr EGGE on 23 Jun 1953. Guri (daughter of Knut Olsen EGGE and Marit Olsdtr Framstad HELLE) was born on 29 May 1933 in Egge 24/1 Midtre Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
48. | Egil Ingvald Nilsen ROGN (16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Kari Knutsdtr VIK. Kari (daughter of Knut Olsen KOLJORDET and Ragnhild Knutsdtr HØYME) was born on 21 May 1937 in Vik, Nedre, 55/1 Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
49. | Jørgen Nilsen ROGN (16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Jørgen married Eleonora ? in 1995. Eleonora was born in Italia. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] Family/Spouse: Annlaug Samuelsdtr WALAKER. Annlaug was born on 25 Apr 1939 in Hafslo, Sogn Og Fjordane. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
50. | Reidar Reidarsen HAMRE (17.Reidar3, 4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
51. | Sigrun Berit Reidarsdtr HAMRE (17.Reidar3, 4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Odd SKRAMSTAD. Odd was born about 1930. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
52. | Jon Sverresen NORDÅS (18.Guri3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
53. | Olav Sverresen NORDÅS (18.Guri3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
54. | Nils Oddvar Bøyesen WANGENSTEEN (19.Ingeborg3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Bodil. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
55. | Reidun Bøyesdtr WANGENSTEEN (19.Ingeborg3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Ottar ÅKRE. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
56. | Bøye Bøyesen WANGENSTEEN (19.Ingeborg3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Inger ØDEGÅRD. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
57. | Nils Øysteinson ØRAKER (20.Øystein3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
58. | Reidun Asbjørnsdtr BRING (21.Birgit3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
59. | Grethe Asbjørnsdtr BRING (21.Birgit3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
60. | Ola Olavsen ØRAKER (23.Olav3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
61. | Ingvar Olsen ELGESEM (25.Ingebjørg3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Sigrun MEISINGSET. Sigrun was born on 4 Jun 1952. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
62. | Eli SNEKVIK (26.Marit3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
63. | Svein Kåreson SNEKVIK (26.Marit3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
64. | Marit Øraker STRØMSØE (27.Gudrun3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Kåre MÆLAND. Kåre was born on 10 Jun 1947. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
65. | Wenche Olsdtr HAUGRUD (28.Ola4, 9.Ola3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
66. | Reidun Olsdtr BRESTAD (29.Marit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
67. | Arvid Larsen TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Arvid married Jorunn Knutsdtr BRÅTEN in 1978. Jorunn (daughter of Knut Olsen BRÅTEN and Jenny Bergljot GUSTAVSEN) was born on 15 Dec 1951 in Bråten 44/24, Lensmannsbrøtin, Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
68. | Ola Magne Larsen TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
69. | Anne Lise TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
70. | Leif Larsen TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
71. | Einar Larsen TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
72. | Turid Larsdtr TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
73. | Solveig Larsdtr TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
74. | Lars Larsen TVENGE (30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
75. | Arne Osvald SYNDROL (31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Audhild Jonsdtr KATTEVOLD. Audhild (daughter of Jon Trondsen KATTEVOLD and Anna Torvaldsen LYSTHAUG) was born on 16 Apr 1959 in Kattevold 44/1 Nigarden. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
76. | Leif Hjalmar SYNDROL (31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Anne Kari Olsdtr TVEIT. Anne (daughter of Ola Olsen TVEIT and Marit Halvorsdtr LOKREIM) was born on 31 Jul 1954 in Kjørlien 92/1 Høre. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
77. | Olav Olavsen SYNDROL (31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Ragnhild Knutsdtr BERGSTØL. Ragnhild was born on 8 Dec 1961 in Bergstølen 64/15 Borgund. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
78. | Ivar Jonny SYNDROL (31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
79. | Anne Bente TVENGE (34.Leif4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
80. | Marit Leifsdtr TVENGE (34.Leif4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
81. | Liv Olaug TVENGE (34.Leif4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
82. | Ola Leifson TVENGE (34.Leif4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
83. | Grethe Olavsdtr TVENGE (35.Olav4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Geir Jul HELLE. Geir (son of Magne Nilsen HELLE and Bergljot Nilsdtr GIVRE) was born on 30 Dec 1962 in Rogne Østre Slidre. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
84. | Jorunn Arvidsdtr SLETTEN (37.Ingrid4, 12.Knut3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
85. | Tore Olsen REBNE (39.Ole4, 13.Margit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Nina. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
86. | Svein REBNE (40.Inga4, 13.Margit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
87. | Berit REBNE (40.Inga4, 13.Margit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Adrian. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
88. | Ragnhild Olsdtr REBNE (41.Ola4, 14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
89. | Bjørn Olsen REBNE (41.Ola4, 14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
90. | Hilde Erlingsdtr REBNE (42.Erling4, 14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
91. | Sissel Erlingsdtr REBNE (42.Erling4, 14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
92. | Runa Ingarsdtr REBNE (43.Ingar4, 14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
93. | Randi Ingarsdtr REBNE (43.Ingar4, 14.Ingebjørg3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
94. | Kari Erlingsdtr ØRAKER (44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
95. | Randi Irene Olavsdtr ØRAKER (44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Andres Olsen HORGE. Andres (son of Ola Andersen HORGE and Minda Andrisdtr ROBØLE) was born on 21 Dec 1954 in Åstadvollen 1/4 Vs. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
96. | Elisabeth ØRAKER (44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Frode FÆRØ. Frode was born on 3 Jul 1961. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
97. | Olav Johan ØRAKER (44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Elisabeth SKEIE. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
98. | Anne BODIN (45.Inger4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Simen MOTRØEN. Simen was born on 23 May 1959. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
99. | Frank Olav BODIN (45.Inger4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Elin HARALDSDTR. Elin was born on 15 Dec 1964. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
100. | Bjørn Armandsen BROBERG (46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Gunn Tove VIGOMSTAD. Gunn was born on 1 Mar 1955. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
101. | Inger Armandsdtr BROBERG (46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Jan KRISTIANSEN. Jan was born on 17 Aug 1955. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
102. | Tone Armandsdtr BROBERG (46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Einar SKRUTVOLD. Einar was born on 23 Aug 1965. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
103. | Nils Endreson ROGN (47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Nils married Kari-Birgitt Martinsdtr LIEN on 28 Jul 1979 in Hemsedal I Buskerud. Kari-Birgitt was born on 11 Jan 1954 in Nes I Hallingdal. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
104. | Bjørg Endresdtr ROGN (47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Sven Åge SUND. Sven was born on 27 Nov 1951 in Mosjøen. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
105. | Knut Endresen ROGN (47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Gry Runa ERIKSEN. Gry was born on 22 Jun 1960 in Feiring. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
106. | Berit Egilsdtr ROGN (48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Erling ANDERSEN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
107. | Ragnhild Egilsdtr ROGN (48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Gaute AUNE. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
108. | Knut Egilsen ROGN (48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
109. | Ingrid Egilsdtr ROGN (48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
110. | Bente Jørgensdtr ROGN (49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Bente married Andris Larsen Anker WANGENSTEEN in 1986. Andris (son of Lars Anderssen Anker WANGENSTEEN and Gudrun GURIGARD) was born on 25 Jul 1957 in Stele 21/2, Uppigarden, Vang I Valdres. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
111. | John Jørgensen ROGN (49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) Family/Spouse: Berit Randi Jørgensdtr LOKREIM. Berit (daughter of Jørgen Trygve Halvorsen LOKREIM and Betty Lillian ALSVIK) was born on 15 Aug 1964 in Lokreim 81/1 Nerre. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
112. | Lars Gjermund Jørgensen ROGN (49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
113. | Ellen Christine Jørgensdtr ROGN (49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
114. | Kjersti Reidarsdtr HAMRE (50.Reidar4, 17.Reidar3, 4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
115. | Marit Reidarsdtr HAMRE (50.Reidar4, 17.Reidar3, 4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
116. | Jon Oddsen SKRAMSTAD (51.Sigrun4, 17.Reidar3, 4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
117. | Janne Oddsdtr SKRAMSTAD (51.Sigrun4, 17.Reidar3, 4.Berit2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
118. | Kari Ottarsdtr ÅKRE (55.Reidun4, 19.Ingeborg3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
119. | Hanne Ottarsdtr ÅKRE (55.Reidun4, 19.Ingeborg3, 5.Ola2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
120. | Ane M ELGESEM (61.Ingvar4, 25.Ingebjørg3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
121. | Hogne MEISINGSET (61.Ingvar4, 25.Ingebjørg3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
122. | Guro Kåresdtr STRØMSØE (64.Marit4, 27.Gudrun3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
123. | Kari Kåresdtr Strømsøe MÆLAND (64.Marit4, 27.Gudrun3, 7.Svein2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
124. | Kristin Bråten TVENGE (67.Arvid5, 30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
125. | Anne Arvidsdtr Bråten TVENGE (67.Arvid5, 30.Lars4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
126. | Arnstein Arnesen SYNDROL (75.Arne5, 31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
127. | Anette Arnesdtr SYNDROL (75.Arne5, 31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
128. | Bjørn Olav SYNDROL (76.Leif5, 31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
129. | Monica Leifsdtr SYNDROL (76.Leif5, 31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
130. | Bente Olavsdtr SYNDROL (77.Olav5, 31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
131. | Helene Olavsdtr SYNDROL (77.Olav5, 31.Berit4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
132. | Guro Geirsdtr HELLE (83.Grethe5, 35.Olav4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
133. | Gutt Geirsen HELLE (83.Grethe5, 35.Olav4, 11.Anna3, 2.Guri2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
134. | Stine Øraker HORGE (95.Randi5, 44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
135. | Erling Øraker HORGE (95.Randi5, 44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
136. | Carina Frodesdtr Øraker FÆRØ (96.Elisabeth5, 44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
137. | Jente Frodesdtr Øraker FÆRØ (96.Elisabeth5, 44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
138. | Jonathan Olavsen ØRAKER (97.Olav5, 44.Erling4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
139. | Lasse MOTRØEN (98.Anne5, 45.Inger4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
140. | Mads MOTRØEN (98.Anne5, 45.Inger4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
141. | Rikard Johannes BODIN (99.Frank5, 45.Inger4, 15.Olav3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
142. | Stian Alexander BROBERG (100.Bjørn5, 46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
143. | Line Henriette BROBERG (100.Bjørn5, 46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
144. | Frode Jansern KRISTIANSEN (101.Inger5, 46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
145. | Dag Erik KRISTIANSEN (101.Inger5, 46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
146. | Vemund Einarsen SKRUTVOLD (102.Tone5, 46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
147. | Vegard Einarsen SKRUTVOLD (102.Tone5, 46.Marit4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
148. | Geir Endre ROGN (103.Nils5, 47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
149. | Hallgrim Nilsson ROGN (103.Nils5, 47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
150. | Jørn André SUND (104.Bjørg5, 47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
151. | Anne Berit Knutsdtr ROGN (105.Knut5, 47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
152. | Linda Knutsdtr ROGN (105.Knut5, 47.Endre4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
153. | Lene Erlingsdtr ANDERSEN (106.Berit5, 48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
154. | Elin Erlingsdtr Rogn ANDERSEN (106.Berit5, 48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
155. | Mona ANDERSEN (106.Berit5, 48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
156. | Eirik Gautesen AUNE (107.Ragnhild5, 48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born in Skårer. |
157. | Silje Gautesdtr AUNE (107.Ragnhild5, 48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) was born in Skårer. |
158. | ? AUNE (107.Ragnhild5, 48.Egil4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
159. | Lars Jørgen WANGENSTEEN (110.Bente5, 49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
160. | Jan Ove Andresen WANGENSTEEN (110.Bente5, 49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
161. | Eirin Jonsdtr Rogn LOKREIM (111.John5, 49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
162. | Lene Jonsdtr Rogn LOKREIM (111.John5, 49.Jørgen4, 16.Berit3, 3.Engebret2, 1.Ingebjørg1) |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Your Name.